Contacts

Name

Republican State Enterprise "Almaty Choreographic School named A. Selezneva, "the Ministry of Culture and Sports of the Republic of Kazakhstan

Address
The Republic of Kazakhstan, 050012 g. Almaty street. Masanchi 67

Email
ballet-kz@mail.ru

Bank details

BIN 990 340 005 769
KBE 16
İİK KZ416 010 131 000 009 296
BIK HSBKKZKX
JSC "Halyk Bank of Kazakhstan"

mode
Administration: Mon-Fri 09.00-18.00, dinner 13.00-14.00
depot: Mon-Sat 09.00-17.00, dinner 13.00-14.00

The selection Committee

Executive secretary of the selection committee – Estaeva Nazgul Nwrkasımovna
8 (708) 371 22 07

Admissions Director

Secretary Director
8 (727) 292 57 68
Fax 8 (727) 293 73 89

Educational work

Deputy Director for Academic Affairs - Karmenov Togzhan Zhanatovna
8 (727) 292 77 29
8 (771) 462 22 09

Head of Studies - Zhaspanova Raushangul Kuandykovna
8 (727)293 77 29
8 (777) 341 50 34

Teaching union

Deputy director for educational and methodical association - Kanapyanova Gulzara Musahankyzy
8 (727)338 40 76
8 (701) 364 53 07

Methodist - Byldebaeva Galina Aronovna
8 (727) 293 75 71
8 (701) 744 25 83

Public Relations Manager - Nurmukhammedov Mara Nagimbekovna
8 (727) 293 75 71
8 (701) 766 80 92

Training work

Deputy director on educational work - Zhumadilova Tolganai Kozhabaevna
8 (727)292 39 03
8 (727) 292 32 58
8 (702) 107 57 45

Head of boarding - Sagindykova Alia Adilhanovna
8 (727)292 39 03
8 (707) 689 46 55

Head of the dining room - Suleimenov Alia Tlebaldievna
8 (727)292 57 68 vn.111
8 (775) 398 48 40

Administrative and managerial part

Deputy Director for economic work - Sarsembekova Duysenkul Slambekovna
8 (727)292 13 38
8 (777) 232 34 10

Head of the household - Yusupov Rinat Arkinovich
8 (727) 292 57 68

Commandant - Arinova Venus Orazhanovna
8 (727) 292 57 68

The head of the school of theater - Danilina Jeanne P.
8 (707) 175 83 83

Artistic director - Lyudmila Lee Munsekovna
8 (727)338 48 75
8 (701) 111 03 38

Head of Professional Practice - Sosnovskaya Vitalina Valentinovna
8 (700) 993 25 86

separation

Head of the department of special subjects - Medeubaeva Svetlana Magnitovna
8 (727) 292 57 68 vn.110
8 707 836 78 32

Head of Department of Professional Disciplines - Kozybayev Ainash Ahmetkanovna
8 (727) 292 57 68
8 (777) 280 88 82

Head of the department of general educational disciplines - Kisamitova Maydagul Dzholdasbekovna
8 (727) 338 40 94
8 (778) 101 3937

Accounting

Chief accountant - Tokseitova Kulan Isaevna
8 (727)292 32 98
8 (705) 840 42 17

Accountant Payroll - Kazhibasova Aigul Shinasilovna
8 (727)293 70 10
8 (778) 642 46 76

Material accounting Suleimanova Ayazhan Nurgaziyevna
8 (727) 293 70 10
8 (778) 455 56 52

on Public Procurement Manager - Adilbekov Serik Zhambolatovich
8 (727) 293 70 10
8 (701) 721 91 10

The personnel Department

Head of HR - Dauletova Zhanagul Nogaevna
8 (727)292 35 07
8 (777) 215 44 59

HR - Kaldybaeva Sania Alisherovna
8 (727)292 35 07
8 (707) 611 16 05

Yuristkonsulyt - Musayev Adilyzhan Usenovich
8 (705) 110 24 09